Team

Tutte FC
Lucky Sportteens
Los Bocianos
Lagartos Douro F.C.

G +/-

11 : 3
8 : 5
4 : 4
1 : 8

Points

6
6
6
0

Round 1     12.01.2011.
Tutte FC - Lucky Sportteens     4 : 1
Lagartos Douro F.C. - Los Bocianos     0 : 2

Round 2     19.01.2011.
Tutte FC - Lagartos Douro F.C.     6 : 0
Lucky Sportteens - Los Bocianos     3 : 0

Round 3      26.01.2011.
Lucky Sportteens - Lagartos Douro F.C.     4 : 1
Los Bocianos - Tutte FC     2 : 1
Team

The Celtix
FC Titans Satu Mare
FK Zvezdashi
FC PG CITY

G +/-

14 : 0
4 : 11
4 : 7
3 : 7

Points

9
4
2
1

Round 1     12.01.2011.
FK Zvezdashi - The Celtix     0 : 3 (off res)
FC Titans Satu Mare - FC PG CITY     2 : 1

Round 2     19.01.2011.
FK Zvezdashi - FC Titans Satu Mare     2 : 2
The Celtix - FC PG CITY     3 : 0

Round 3      26.01.2011.
The Celtix - FC Titans Satu Mare     8 : 0
FC PG CITY - FK Zvezdashi     2 : 2
Team

FC Krendos
Firma1989
Krabben F.C.
NK SuperNova

G +/-

8 : 1
8 : 3
4 : 7
0 : 9

Points

9
6
3
0

Round 1    12.01.2011.
Firma1989 - Krabben F.C.     5 : 0
FC Krendos - NK SuperNova     3 : 0  (off res)

Round 2     19.01.2011.
Firma1989 - FC Krendos     0 : 3
Krabben F.C. - NK SuperNova     3 : 0  (off res)

Round 3     26.01.2011.
Krabben F.C. - FC Krendos     1 : 2
NK SuperNova - Firma1989     0 : 3  (off)
Team

Toscos
Borac iz Male
BRIS
FC Hup Derin


G+/-

8 : 1
4 : 1
1 : 3
0 : 9

Points

7
7
3
0

Round 1      12.01.2011.
Borac iz Male - FC Hup Derin     2 : 0
Toscos - BRIS     2 : 0

Round 2      19.01.2011.
Borac iz Male - Toscos     1 : 1
FC Hup Derin - BRIS     0 : 1

Round 3      26.01.2011.
FC Hup Derin - Toscos     0 : 6
BRIS - Borac iz Male     0 : 1
Team

Dzoninho TM
9 Avenija
Jatrophas Brewer
Balkan Dobrinishte


G+/-

13 : 2
9 : 2
2 : 9
1 : 12

Points

7
7
3
0

Round 1     12.01.2011.
9 Avenija - Jatrophas Brewer     2 : 0
Balkan Dobrinishte - Dzoninho TM     0 : 5

Round 2     19.01.2011.
9 Avenija - Balkan Dobrinishte     5 : 0
Jatrophas Brewer - Dzoninho TM     0 : 6

Round 3     26.01.2011.
Jatrophas Brewer - Balkan Dobrinishte     2 : 1
Dzoninho TM - 9 Avenija     2 : 2
Team

FC KEVIC
FK Weirdo
Bomber St.Leon
IRSA-FC

G+/-

7 : 0
7 : 3
1 : 3
0 : 9

Points

9
6
3
0

Round 1     12.01.2011.
FK Weirdo - Bomber St.Leon     2 : 0
FC KEVIC - IRSA-FC     3 : 0

Round 2     19.01.2011.
FK Weirdo - FC KEVIC     0 : 3
Bomber St.Leon - IRSA-FC     1 : 0

Round 3     26.01.2011.
Bomber St.Leon - FC KEVIC     0 : 1
IRSA-FC - FK Weirdo     0 : 5
Team

Thunderace United
Donkey-hot
Tibetan FC
FK Obilic

G+/-

11 : 7
5 : 8
4 : 6
5 : 8

Points

7
4
3
2

Round 1     12.01.2011.
FK Obilic - Tibetan FC     0 : 3
Donkey-hot - Thunderace United     3 : 4

Round 2     19.01.2011.
FK Obilic - Donkey-hot     1 : 1
Tibetan FC - Thunderace United     0 : 3

Round 3     26.01.2011.
Tibetan FC - Donkey-hot     1 : 3
Thunderace United - FK Obilic     4 : 4
Team

FC Papmpagna
Topciderska zvezda
ShaunyPantz FC
Deportes Los Lagos

G+/-

13 : 2
8 : 3
7 : 8
3 : 18

Points

6
6
6
0

Round 1     12.01.2011.
Topciderska zvezda - FC Papmpagna     2 : 0
ShaunyPantz FC - Deportes Los Lagos     4 : 3

Round 2     19.01.2011.
Topciderska zvezda - ShaunyPantz FC     1 : 3
FC Papmpagna - Deportes Los Lagos     9 : 0

Round 3      26.01.2011.
FC Papmpagna - ShaunyPantz FC     4 : 0
Deportes Los Lagos - Topciderska zvezda     0 : 5

Tutte FC - FC Titans Satu Mare     4 : 0
The Celtix - Lucky Sportteens     0 : 3   (off)
FC Krendos - Borac iz Male     4 : 0
Toscos - Firma1989     1 : 2
Dzoninho TM - FK Weirdo     2 : 1
FC KEVIC - 9 Avenija     4 : 0
Thunderace United - Topciderska zvezda     4 : 1
FC Papmpagna - Donkey-hot     4 : 1


(match 1)  Tutte FC - Lucky Sportteens     3 : 1
(match 2)  FC Krendos - Firma1989     1 : 0
(match 3)  Dzoninho TM - FC KEVIC     4 : 0
(match 4)  Thunderace United - FC Papmpagna     4 : 0



Tutte FC - FC Krendos     3 : 1
Dzoninho TM - Thunderace United    3 : 4


Tutte FC - Thunderace United     2 : 4

Make a Free Website with Yola.