RIPANJ TROPHY

RTC 1 < > RTC 2 < > RTC 3 < > RTC 4 < > RTC 5 < > RTC 6 < > RTC 7

Team

Cool Zero FC
1992-United
Real Miami Vice
Swindon united
G +/-

9 : 2
8 : 2
3 : 9
1 : 8
Points

9
6
3
0
Round 1     07.10.2009
1992-united - Coll Zero FC     1 : 2
Real Miami Vice - Swindon united     2 : 1

Round 2     14.10.2009.
1992-United - Real Miami Vice     5 : 0
Cool Zero FC - Swindon united     4 : 0

Round 3    
21.10.2009.
Cool Zero FC - Real Miami Vice     3 : 1
Swindon united - 1992-United     0 : 2

Team

Topciderska zvezda
Thunder Strike FC
Mjollnir FC
Pedotovine

G +/-

15 : 3
4 : 3
3 : 9
3 : 10
Points

6
6
6
0
Round 1     07.10.2009
Topciderska zvezda - Thinder Strike FC     1 : 2
Mjollnir FC - Pedotovine     2 : 1

Round 2     14.10.2009.
Topciderska zvezda - Mjollnir FC     8 : 0
Thunder Strike FC - Pedotovine     2 : 1

Round 3     21.10.2009.
Thinder Strike FC - Mjollnir FC     0 : 1
Pedotovine - Topciderska zvezda     1 : 6

Team

F.C. Pomerania Piastowska
Miloski3
Terracinesi
NK Mostar

G +/-

9 : 3
6 : 0
5 : 10
3 : 10
Points

6
6
3
0
Round 1     07.10.2009
Terracinesi - Miloski3     0 - 3
NK Mostar - F.C. Pomerania Piastowska     1 : 4

Round 2      14.10.2007.
Terracinesi - NK Mostar     3 : 2
Miloski3 - F.C. Pomerania Piastowska     0 : 0 (off res)

Round 3     21.10.2009.
Miloski3 - NK Mostar     3 : 0

F.C. Pomerania Piastowska - Terracinesi     5 : 2

Team

Djurdjin_utd
Samus
FC Schaart
Mocne patke

G+/-

7 : 0
6 : 4
3 : 7
1 : 6
Points

7
6
3
1
Round 1      07.10.2009.
Djurdjin_utd - Mahakama fc     3 - 0
FC. Omega 1986 - FC Schaart     0 - 3

Round 2      14.10.2009.
Djurdjin_utd - Mocne patke     0 : 0

Samus - FC Schaart     3 : 0

Round 3       21.10.2009.
Samus - Mocne patke     3 : 1
FC Schaart - Djurdjin_utd     0 : 4

Team

A.S.Romano
TCC United
Moskity Roza Wielka
OFKArsenal

G+/-

10 : 5
5 : 4
6 : 7
4: 9
Points

6
4
4
3
Round 1     07.10.2009.
OFKArsenal - TCC United     0 : 3
A.S.Romano - Moskity Roza Wielka     5 : 1

Round 2     14.10.2009
OFKArsenal - A.S.Romano     4 : 3

TCC United - Moskity Roza Wielka     2 : 2

Round 3     21.10.2009.
TCC United - A.S.Romano     0 : 2
Moskity Roza Wielka - OFKArsenal     3 : 0

Team

Black&White Lions UTD
FK Weirdo
Balkan Dobrinishte
Haifa Gladiators

G+/-

9 : 2
7 : 3
7 : 7
4 : 7
Points

7
7
3
0
Round 1     07.10.2009.
FK Weirdo - Balkan Dobrinishte     3 : 2
Black&White Lions UTD - Haifa Gladiators     4 : 0

Round 2     14.10.2009.
FK Weirdo - Black&White Lions UTD     1 : 1

Balkan Dobrinishte - Haifa Gladiators     4 : 0

Round 3     21.10.2009.
Balkan Dobrinishte - Black&White Lions UTD     1 : 4
Haifa Gladiators - FK Weirdo     0 : 3

Team

Firma1989
Kaiser Karl Brigarde
iyte
Fredonia
G+/-

15 : 2
10 : 7
12 : 9
1 : 20
Points

9
6
3
0
Round 1     07.10.2009.
Firma1989 - Fredonia     5 : 0
Kaiser Karl Brigarde - iyte     3 : 2

Round 2     14.10.2009.
Firma1989 - Kaiser Karl Brigarde     4 : 1

Fredonia - iyte     0 : 9

Round 3     21.10.2009.
Fredonia - Kaiser Karl Brigarde     1 : 6
iyte - Firma1989     1 : 6

Team

Dzoninho TM
9 Avenija
FC Chercea*br
Volkerball

G+/-

15 : 4
6 : 5
8 : 8
4 : 16
Points

7
4
3
3
Round 1     07.10.2009.
9 Avenija - FC Chercea*br     2 : 0
Dzoninho TM - Volkerball     8 : 0

Round 2     14.10.2009.
9 Avenija - Dzoninho TM     3 : 3

FC Chercea*br - Volkerball     7 : 2

Round 3    21.10.2009.
FC Chercea*br - Dzoninho TM     1 : 4
Volkerball - 9 Avenija     2 : 1


Cool Zero FC - Thunder Strike FC     0 : 6
Topciderska zvezda - 1992-United     2 : 6
F.C. Pomerania Piastowska - Samus     3 : 1
Djurdjin_utd - Miloski3     5 : 0
A.S.Romano - FK Weirdo     0 : 6
Black&White Lions UTD - TCC United     3 : 0
Firma 1989 - 9 Avenija     3 : 1
Dzoninho TM - Kaiser Karl Brigarde     5 : 0


Thunder Strike FC - 1992-United     0 : 3
F.C. Pomerania Piastowska - Djurdjin_utd     2 : 1
FK Weirdo -
Black&White Lions UTD     3 : 2
Firma1989 - Dzoninho TM     3 : 0



1992-United - F.C. Pomerania Piastowska     3 : 1
FK Weirdo - Firma1989     2 : 1


1992-United - FK Weirdo     4 : 3

Make a Free Website with Yola.