RIPANJ TROPHY

 RTC 1 < > RTC 2 < > RTC 3 < > RTC 4 < > RTC 5 < > RTC 6 < > RTC 7

Team

Snow Princess FC
Toscos
NS Leksikosi
balddreamers

G +/-

14 : 2
6 : 4
6 : 6
0 : 14

Points

9
4
4
0

Round 1     15.09.2010.
NS Leksikosi - Toscos    2 : 2
Balddreamers - Snow Princess FC    0 : 8

Round 2      22.09.2010.
NS Leksikosi - Balddreamers     3 : 0
Toscos - Snow Princess FC     1 : 2

Round 3      29.09.2010.
Toscos - Balddreamers     3 : 0
Snow Princess FC - NS Leksikosi     4 : 1

Team

Firma1989
Highland Park
FC PG CITY
Minnesota FC

G +/-

12 : 0
5 : 14
7 : 8
4 : 6

Points

9
3
3
3

Round 1     15.09.2010.
Firma1989 - Minesota FC     1 : 0
FC PG CITY - Highland park     7 : 0

Round 2      22.09.2010.
Firma1989 - FC PG CITY     5 : 0
Minnesota FC - Highland park     1 : 5

Round 3      29.09.2010.
Minnesota FC - FC PG CITY     3 : 0
Highland park - Firma1989     0 : 6

Team

Smokeless
Henndorf Utd
FK Mythos
9 Avenija

G +/-

14 : 1
5 : 6
3 : 8
3 : 10

Points

9
6
3
0

Round 1    15.09.2010.
9 Avenija - Henndorf     1 : 3
FK Mythos - Smokeless     0 : 5

Round 2     22.09.2010.
9 Avenija - FK Mythos     1 : 3
Henndorf - Smokeless     0 : 5

Round 3     29.09.2010.
Henndorf - FK Mythos     2 : 0
Smokeless - 9 Avenija     4 : 1

Team

Dzoninho TM
NKZ ZVEZDA
Borac iz Male
Lions CF

G+/-

10 : 4
13 : 4
5 : 5
1 : 16

Points

9
6
3
0

Round 1      15.09.2010.
Borac iz Male - Dzoninho TM     1 : 2
NKZ ZVEZDA - Lions CF     8 : 0

Round 2      22.09.2010.
Borac iz Male - NKZ ZVEZDA     1 : 3
Dzoninho TM - Lions CF     5 : 1

Round 3      29.09.2010.
Dzoninho TM - NKZ ZVEZDA     3 : 2
Lions CF - Borac iz Male     0 : 0

Team

ŠD ŠTIBLC
FK Weirdo
FC XFX GeForces N94X
Rennies

G+/-

7 : 0
12 : 2
8 : 4
0 : 21

Points

7
5
4
0

Round 1     15.09.2010.
FK Weirdo - Rennies     10 : 0
ŠD ŠTIBLC - FC XFX GeForces N94X     2 : 0

Round 2     22.09.2010.
FK Weirdo - ŠD ŠTIBLC     0 : 0
Rennies - FC XFX GeForces N94X     0 : 6

Round 3     29.09.2010.
Rennies - ŠD ŠTIBLC     0 : 5
FC XFX GeForces N94X - FK Weirdo     2 : 2

Team

keBoNNan'06
1992-United
css 2010
FC Goonies

G+/-

14 : 1
9 : 3
8 : 11
2 : 18

Points

9
6
3
0

Round 1     15.09.2010.
1992-United - css 2010     3 : 0
FC Goonies - keBoNNan'06     0 : 5

Round 2     22.09.2010.
1992-United - FC Goonies     6 : 0
css 2010 - keBoNNan'06     1 : 6

Round 3     29.09.2010.
css 2010 - FC Goonies     7 : 2
keBoNNan'06 - 1992-United     3 : 0

Team

The Celtix
-F.C.Nis-
F.C Kardas
NK Matej

G+/-

9 : 5
7 : 3
5 : 6
4 : 11

Points

7
7
3
0

Round 1     15.09.2010.
-F.C.Nis- - F.C Kardas     2 : 0
NK Matej - The Celtix     2 : 4

Round 2     22.09.2010.
-F.C.Nis- - NK Matej     3 : 1
F.C Kardas - The Celtix     1 : 3

Round 3     29.09.2010.
F.C Kardas - NK Matej     4 : 1
The Celtix - -F.C.Nis-     2 : 2

Team

Botev (Bistrec)
A.S.Romano
Topciderska Zvezda
Vallis Aurea

G+/-

12 : 5
12 : 9
5 : 11
4 : 8

Points

9
3
3
3

Round 1     15.09.2010.
Topciderska zvezda - Vallis Aurea     3 : 0
Botev (Bistrec) - A.S.Romano     5 : 3

Round 2     22.09.2010.
Topciderska zvezda - Botev (Bistrec)     2 : 3
Vallis Aurea - A.S.Romano     4 : 1

Round 3    29.09.2010.
Vallis Aurea - Botev (Bistrec    0 : 4
A.S.Romano - Topciderska zvezda     8 : 0


Snow Princess FC - Highland Park     3 : 0
Firma1989 - Toscos     5 : 0
Smokeless - NKZ ZVEZDA
     5 : 0
Dzoninho TM - Hendorf utd     5 : 2
ŠD ŠTIBLC - 1992-united     1 : 0
KeBoNNan'06 - FK Weirdo
     1 : 2
The Celtix - A.S.Romano     4 : 3
Botev (Bistrec) - -F.C.Nis-     0 : 3



Snow Princess FC - Firma1989     0 : 3
Smokeless - Dzoninho TM     6 : 0
ŠD ŠTIBLC - FK Weirdo     0 : 4
The Celtix - -F.C.Nis-
     2 : 1



Firma1989 - Smokeless     2 : 1
FK Weirdo - The Celtix     7 : 0


Firma1989 - FK Weirdo     2 : 0

 

Make a Free Website with Yola.